USA
Arkansas
Phillips County
Helena
Hope, Hal  b. 18 May 1931, d. 7 Feb 1988
Pope County
Russellville
Salmi, Patsy Ann  b. 4 Apr 1947, d. 1 Jul 2013
Strickland, Austern R.  b. 1876, d. b 8 Apr 1930
Strickland, Helen Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1922, d. 9 Dec 2006
419 Greenwich Avenue
Brimer, Mattie  b. 1876
Strickland, Helen Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1922, d. 9 Dec 2006
Pulaski County
Little Rock
Blasingame, Clinton Barney  b. 15 Dec 1894, d. 30 Jul 1973
Oakland Cemetery
Blasingame, Clinton Barney  b. 15 Dec 1894, d. 30 Jul 1973
Sebastian County
Salmi, Donald David  b. 20 Apr 1920, d. 12 Jun 1978
Strickland, Helen Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1922, d. 9 Dec 2006
Fort Smith
Peery, William Stowe  b. 4 Apr 1871, d. 15 Jan 1945
Upper Township
Hayes, Penelope Ann  b. 4 Nov 1846, d. c 1924
Hayes, William Peyton  b. 5 Dec 1850, d. 22 Jan 1927
Peery, Felix Simpson  b. 6 Feb 1869, d. 12 Aug 1875
Peery, Franklin Adolphus  b. 27 Apr 1867, d. 7 Aug 1938
Peery, John W.  b. 28 Jun 1838, d. 16 Feb 1878
Peery, Lamar Ulyssus  b. 15 Aug 1865, d. 11 Nov 1942
Sevier County
Paraclifta Township
Trimble, David  b. 24 Aug 1824, d. 23 Nov 1881
Trimble, James Warren  b. 12 Mar 1847, d. 7 Mar 1930
Trimble, Julia Catherine  b. 27 Apr 1850, d. 12 Dec 1919
Trimble, Monroe Stuart  b. 14 Nov 1854, d. 26 Dec 1900
Trimble, William D.  b. Jan 1853, d. 14 Dec 1927
Washington County
Fayetteville
Bostic, Linna Rochelle  b. 21 Oct 1911, d. 20 Apr 2005
Peery, George Henry  b. 13 Jul 1906, d. 31 May 1972
Salmi, Donald David  b. 20 Apr 1920, d. 12 Jun 1978
Strickland, Helen Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1922, d. 9 Dec 2006
Section 19, Site 73, Fayetteville National Cemetery
Salmi, Donald David  b. 20 Apr 1920, d. 12 Jun 1978
Lincoln
Salmi, Patsy Ann  b. 4 Apr 1947, d. 1 Jul 2013
Strickland, Helen Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1922, d. 9 Dec 2006
Yell County
Dardanelle
Babb, Joel Goodwin  b. 30 Dec 1837, d. 21 Dec 1914
Bowman, Billy Gene  b. 17 Apr 1926, d. 10 Jun 1961
California
(?), Dixie Joan  b. 24 Sep 1935, d. 26 Oct 2008
Coffey, Thyra Nina  b. 12 Jul 1909, d. 25 Oct 1995
Cox, Minnie Lucretia  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 21 Nov 1979
Dickson, Florence Anne  b. 6 Jun 1911, d. 3 Dec 2005
Few, Paul Charles Jr.  b. 14 Oct 1926, d. 26 May 2000
Gray, Zella L.  b. c 1902, d. 1969
Hopkins, Eugene Kenney  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 4 Jul 1970
Hopkins, Hays Hamilton  b. 13 Feb 1916, d. 10 May 1994
Kennedy, Mary Frances  b. 19 May 1913, d. 21 Oct 2004
Koihlanin, Lempi Esther  b. 9 Sep 1908, d. 31 Dec 1998
Peery, James Leonard  b. 2 Feb 1917, d. 23 Apr 1985
Peery, Robert Lynn  b. 2 Mar 1939, d. 8 Apr 1990
Ragsdill, David Leroy  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 20 Apr 1995
Ragsdill, Hazel Ruth  b. 20 Jul 1919, d. 15 Oct 2009
Ragsdill, Merlin Douglas  b. 21 Nov 1930, d. 6 Sep 2011
Ragsdill, Thurman Caswell  b. 4 Jan 1909, d. 17 Jan 2000
Salmi, Wilho Reipas  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. Nov 1958
Saucedo, Jorge Antonio  b. 27 Oct 1974, d. 14 Dec 2020
Welch, Gregory Ian  b. 28 Feb 1970, d. 26 Sep 1996
Whitsel, Domenic Anthony  b. 5 May 1943, d. 18 Apr 2005
Alameda County
Graves, Harold Wade Jr.  b. 23 Oct 1963, d. 4 Sep 1982
Rhodes, Martha J.  b. c 1848
Livermore
Peery, Glennean Dolli  b. 2 Apr 1953, d. 3 Nov 1999
Fresno County
Burks, Orval Minor  b. 21 Mar 1912, d. 2 Aug 1987
Ragsdill, Hazel Ruth  b. 20 Jul 1919, d. 15 Oct 2009
Fresno
Belmont Memorial Park
Burks, Orval Minor  b. 21 Mar 1912, d. 2 Aug 1987
Ragsdill, Hazel Ruth  b. 20 Jul 1919, d. 15 Oct 2009
Imperial County
Browning, Priscilla A.  b. 14 Jan 1944, d. 10 Jul 1994
Whitsel, Howard Dominick  b. 2 Sep 1940, d. 14 Mar 1986
Kings County
Corcoran
Dunkle, Lila Jean  b. 12 Mar 1946, d. 18 Feb 2010
Lake County
Clearlake
Dunkle, Lila Jean  b. 12 Mar 1946, d. 18 Feb 2010
Peery, Floyd Nelson  b. 8 Feb 1943, d. 16 Dec 2000
Los Angeles County
Barcaro, Mary Louise  b. 23 Jan 1922, d. 1 Mar 1979
Barcaro, Sara Angeline  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 27 Sep 1993
Charlton, Fannie Mary  b. 14 Mar 1917, d. 12 Nov 1988
Hopkins, Eugene Kenney  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 4 Jul 1970
Hopkins, Hays Hamilton  b. 13 Feb 1916, d. 10 May 1994
Hopkins, James Day  b. 13 Feb 1883, d. 17 Jan 1953
Hopkins, James Preston  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 25 Mar 1962
Hopkins, Thomas Kevin  b. 17 May 1948, d. 13 Aug 2013
Horstman, Maurice Pote  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 4 Feb 1969
Kennedy, Mary Frances  b. 19 May 1913, d. 21 Oct 2004
Klimo, Ludmilla  b. 25 Feb 1887, d. 4 Jan 1978
Matrone, Giuseppe Diluigi  b. 5 Oct 1913, d. 6 May 1979
Pyle, Edgar Eugene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 7 Nov 1983
Sermay, Lillian Margerete  b. 2 Sep 1912, d. 15 Nov 1975
Szirmay, Adalbert  b. 7 Feb 1887, d. 13 Jun 1963
Azusa
Hopkins, Eugene Kenney  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 4 Jul 1970
Hopkins, Thomas Kevin  b. 17 May 1948, d. 13 Aug 2013
Kennedy, Mary Frances  b. 19 May 1913, d. 21 Oct 2004
Glendale
Forest Lawn Memorial Park
Browning, James D.  b. c 1875, d. 1950
Korhonen, Oscar  b. 28 Jun 1906, d. 28 Feb 1996
Peery, May Elenora  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 12 Aug 1964
Salmi, Helmi Ester  b. 5 May 1906, d. 14 May 1984
Inglewood
720 E. Florence Avenue
Inglewood Park Cemetery
Allen, Anderson Brackston (Dr.)  b. 29 Apr 1861, d. 1 Mar 1944
Ardoin, Herbert  b. 1 Sep 1922, d. 5 Jan 1985
Peery, Addie Inez  b. 11 Oct 1872, d. 23 Oct 1954
Ragsdill, David Leroy  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 20 Apr 1995
Shofner, Maxie Jewel  b. 28 Oct 1907, d. 1 Jul 1995
Long Beach
4400 Cherry Avenue
All Souls Cemetery
Hopkins, Eugene Kenney  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 4 Jul 1970
Los Angeles
Allen, Anderson Brackston (Dr.)  b. 29 Apr 1861, d. 1 Mar 1944
Allen, Andrew Jackson (Dr.)  b. 29 Apr 1861, d. 13 Oct 1930
Barcaro, Charles Nick  b. 13 Oct 1919, d. 12 May 1993
Barcaro, Mary Louise  b. 23 Jan 1922, d. 1 Mar 1979
Hopkins, Eugene Kenney  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 4 Jul 1970
Horstman, Maurice Pote  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 4 Feb 1969
Kaihlanen, Julius  b. 18 Nov 1910, d. 12 Feb 1978
Kennedy, Mary Frances  b. 19 May 1913, d. 21 Oct 2004
Kenney, Beulah Laura  b. 19 Dec 1882, d. 28 Aug 1936
Matrone, Giuseppe Diluigi  b. 5 Oct 1913, d. 6 May 1979
Morgan, Albert R.  b. c 1887
Morton, Priscilla Eudora  b. 30 Dec 1901, d. 29 Dec 1991
Peery, Addie Inez  b. 11 Oct 1872, d. 23 Oct 1954
Peery, Carol David  b. 23 Dec 1942, d. 26 Mar 1989
Peery, May Elenora  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 12 Aug 1964
Powell, Annie  b. Sep 1859
Ragsdill, David Leroy  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 20 Apr 1995
Salmi, Helmi Ester  b. 5 May 1906, d. 14 May 1984
Salmi, Waino Rudolph  b. 4 Nov 1904, d. 22 Sep 1951
Shofner, Maxie Jewel  b. 28 Oct 1907, d. 1 Jul 1995
216 54th Street
Allen, Anderson Brackston (Dr.)  b. 29 Apr 1861, d. 1 Mar 1944
Allen, Bertha C.  b. Jul 1890
Morgan, Albert R.  b. c 1887
Peery, Addie Inez  b. 11 Oct 1872, d. 23 Oct 1954
829 34th Street
Allen, Anderson Brackston (Dr.)  b. 29 Apr 1861, d. 1 Mar 1944
Allen, Andrew Jackson (Dr.)  b. 29 Apr 1861, d. 13 Oct 1930
Peery, Addie Inez  b. 11 Oct 1872, d. 23 Oct 1954
Powell, Annie  b. Sep 1859
District Court of The United States
Korhonen, Oscar  b. 28 Jun 1906, d. 28 Feb 1996
Los Angeles Odd Fellows Cemetery
Allen, Andrew Jackson (Dr.)  b. 29 Apr 1861, d. 13 Oct 1930
U. S. District Court
Kaihlanen, Julius  b. 18 Nov 1910, d. 12 Feb 1978
Redondo Beach
Ardoin, Herbert  b. 1 Sep 1922, d. 5 Jan 1985
Pacific Crest Cemetery
Barcaro, Sara Angeline  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 27 Sep 1993
Hegeler, Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1973
Santa Monica
Kaihlanen, Shirley J.  b. 23 Nov 1939, d. 11 Jan 2017
Whittier
4845 Pioneer Boulevard
Rose Hills Memorial Park
Barcaro, Charles Nick  b. 13 Oct 1919, d. 12 May 1993
Barcaro, Mary Louise  b. 23 Jan 1922, d. 1 Mar 1979
Gray, Zella L.  b. c 1902, d. 1969
Hopkins, James Preston  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 25 Mar 1962
Horstman, Maurice Pote  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 4 Feb 1969
Klimo, Ludmilla  b. 25 Feb 1887, d. 4 Jan 1978
Matrone, Giuseppe Diluigi  b. 5 Oct 1913, d. 6 May 1979
Sermay, Lillian Margerete  b. 2 Sep 1912, d. 15 Nov 1975
Mendocino County
Hopland
Peery, Jason Ulysses  b. 6 Apr 1903, d. 23 Oct 1979
14191 Old River Road
Hopland Cemetery
Peery, Jason Ulysses  b. 6 Apr 1903, d. 23 Oct 1979
Monterey County
Cox, Minnie Lucretia  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 21 Nov 1979
Korhonen, Oscar  b. 28 Jun 1906, d. 28 Feb 1996
Ragsdill, Addison Clark  b. 12 Dec 1882, d. 17 May 1965
Fort Ord
Peery, George Raymond  b. 20 Dec 1935, d. 5 Jan 2022
Salinas
645 Williams Road
Cox, Minnie Lucretia  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 21 Nov 1979
Garden of Memories
Cox, Minnie Lucretia  b. 8 Sep 1884, d. 21 Nov 1979
Ragsdill, Addison Clark  b. 12 Dec 1882, d. 17 May 1965
Orange County
Browning, Priscilla A.  b. 14 Jan 1944, d. 10 Jul 1994
Dunkle, Lila Jean  b. 12 Mar 1946, d. 18 Feb 2010
Peery, Floyd Nelson  b. 8 Feb 1943, d. 16 Dec 2000
Whitsel, Howard Dominick  b. 2 Sep 1940, d. 14 Mar 1986
Cypress
Forest Lawn Memorial Park (Cypress)
Whitsel, Howard Dominick  b. 2 Sep 1940, d. 14 Mar 1986
Riverside County
Peery, Glennean Dolli  b. 2 Apr 1953, d. 3 Nov 1999
Riverside
Riverside National Cemetery
Whitsel, Domenic Anthony  b. 5 May 1943, d. 18 Apr 2005
Temecula
Knippers, Charles Douglas  b. 14 Apr 1954, d. 14 Jun 2006
Sacramento County
Rhodes, Mary E.  b. 5 Oct 1861, d. 22 Sep 1942
Sacramento
Trimble, William D.  b. Jan 1853, d. 14 Dec 1927
San Bernardino County
Harper, Jessie A.  b. 19 Oct 1889, d. 7 Dec 1968
Ragsdale, Charles Randolph  b. 17 Jul 1887, d. 2 Jul 1975
Highland
Charlton, Charlie Hubert  b. 14 Oct 1919, d. 4 Jul 2003
San Bernardino
6512 Elm Avenue
Charlton, Charlie Hubert  b. 14 Oct 1919, d. 4 Jul 2003
Victorville
Victor Valley Memorial Park
Harper, Jessie A.  b. 19 Oct 1889, d. 7 Dec 1968
Ragsdale, Charles Randolph  b. 17 Jul 1887, d. 2 Jul 1975
San Diego County
Blasingame, Lottie Mae  b. Sep 1895, d. 11 Apr 1983
Dobkins, Isaac Evans  b. 3 May 1889, d. 22 Jul 1977
Kaihlanen, Julius  b. 18 Nov 1910, d. 12 Feb 1978
King, Emma A.  b. Nov 1864, d. 16 Oct 1927
Thomas, Alice Matilda  b. 7 Feb 1865, d. 25 Jan 1954
Thomas, Sarah B.  b. 5 Feb 1873, d. 18 Dec 1961
San Diego
Stanley, James  b. 1850, d. b 4 Apr 1930
Thomas, Sarah B.  b. 5 Feb 1873, d. 18 Dec 1961
1145 Eleventh Street
Thomas, Mary L.  b. 27 Jan 1861, d. a 4 Apr 1930
Thomas, Sarah B.  b. 5 Feb 1873, d. 18 Dec 1961
4663 Alabama Street
Thomas, Mary L.  b. 27 Jan 1861, d. a 4 Apr 1930
Cypress View Mausoleum and Crematory
Kaihlanen, Julius  b. 18 Nov 1910, d. 12 Feb 1978
Fort Rosecrans National Cemetery
Kelly, Clifford  b. 4 Oct 1897, d. 2 Aug 1955
Morrow-Meadows Corporation
Knippers, Charles Douglas  b. 14 Apr 1954, d. 14 Jun 2006
San Francisco County
San Francisco
Peery, Jason Ulysses  b. 6 Apr 1903, d. 23 Oct 1979
Smith, Betty Lee  b. 7 Nov 1925, d. Apr 1991
San Luis Obisco County
Browning, Priscilla A.  b. 14 Jan 1944, d. 10 Jul 1994
Paso Robles
Paso Robles District Cemetery
Browning, Priscilla A.  b. 14 Jan 1944, d. 10 Jul 1994
San Mateo County
Menlo Park
Frankel, Edmee  b. 29 May 1891, d. Dec 1976
San Mateo
Snell, Richard Lee  b. 2 Dec 1945, d. 15 Nov 1989
Solano County
(?), Bessie  b. Feb 1899
Kelly, Clifford  b. 4 Oct 1897, d. 2 Aug 1955
Stanislaus County
Hughson
900 Santa Fe Avenue
Lakewood Memorial Park
Saucedo, Jorge Antonio  b. 27 Oct 1974, d. 14 Dec 2020
Tulare County
Visalia
Ragsdill, Eula Belle  b. 6 Oct 1921, d. 17 Oct 2013
Colorado
Braden, Elbert Jr.  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 18 Aug 1955
Goodnight, Corrine Oletta  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 20 Jul 1971
Goodnight, Neva Unina  b. 4 Dec 1902, d. 8 Feb 1919
Denver County
Fort Logan
Oxford, Royce Adell  b. 19 Oct 1897, d. 21 May 1986
La Plata County
Hesperus
Sheek, Lucinda  b. 19 Jul 1839, d. 1909
Ignacio
Cook, Susanna  b. 20 May 1878, d. 9 Feb 1919
Goodnight, Thomas A.  b. 31 Jan 1876, d. 1 Jan 1915
Montezuma County
Rentz, Charles E.  b. Aug 1848, d. 1923
Dolores
Rentz, Charles E.  b. Aug 1848, d. 1923
Varner, Sarah Ellen  b. Sep 1852, d. 1917
Peoples Cemetery
Varner, Sarah Ellen  b. Sep 1852, d. 1917
Summit Ridge Cemetery
Rentz, Charles E.  b. Aug 1848, d. 1923
Mancos
Sheek, John Wesley  b. 18 Mar 1832, d. 25 Jun 1908
Cedar Grove Cemetery
Sheek, John Wesley  b. 18 Mar 1832, d. 25 Jun 1908
Sheek, Joseph Sparks  b. 1826, d. 1909
Connecticut
Lamberton, Desire  b. 14 Mar 1642
Colony of New Haven
Lamberton, George (Captain)  b. 1604, d. Winter 1645/46
Hartford County
Enfield
Enfield Street Cemetery
Allen, Edward  b. 26 Oct 1633, d. 21 Nov 1696
Kimball, Sarah  b. 1635, d. 12 Jun 1696
Suffield
Allen, Edward  b. 26 Oct 1633, d. 21 Nov 1696
Kimball, Sarah  b. 1635, d. 12 Jun 1696
New Haven County
Hamden
Central Burying Grounds
Lewen, Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1613, d. 21 Jul 1655
New Haven
Bristol, Rebekah  b. 29 Dec 1649, d. 22 Sep 1739
Candee, Abigail  b. Apr 1689
Candee, Desire  b. 20 Oct 1686
Candee, Hannah  b. 14 Nov 1673
Candee, Mary  b. 18 Feb 1680
Candee, Rebekah  b. 29 Dec 1671, d. 1 Jun 1739
Candee, Samuel  b. 24 Jul 1678
Candee, Zaccheus  b. 1640, d. 1720
Candee, Zaccheus  b. 5 Jan 1674
Goodyear, John  b. 8 Mar 1650, d. Nov 1702
Goodyear, Stephen  b. Nov 1598, d. May 1658
Lamberton, Elizabeth  b. c 1630, d. May 1716
Lamberton, Mercy  b. 17 Jan 1639, d. 1677
Lamberton, Obedience  b. 9 Feb 1644, d. 29 Mar 1734
Lewen, Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1613, d. 21 Jul 1655
Painter, Thomas  b. c 1670, d. 1 Jun 1747
Smith, Samuel  b. 4 Dec 1651, d. 18 Sep 1726
Trowbridge, William  b. 3 Sep 1633, d. 1 Nov 1690
West Haven
Bristol, Rebekah  b. 29 Dec 1649, d. 22 Sep 1739
Candee, Rebekah  b. 29 Dec 1671, d. 1 Jun 1739
Candee, Zaccheus  b. 1640, d. 1720
Lamberton, Obedience  b. 9 Feb 1644, d. 29 Mar 1734
Smith, Samuel  b. 4 Dec 1651, d. 18 Sep 1726
West Haven Green Cemetery
Bristol, Rebekah  b. 29 Dec 1649, d. 22 Sep 1739
Candee, Rebekah  b. 29 Dec 1671, d. 1 Jun 1739
Candee, Zaccheus  b. 1640, d. 1720
Lamberton, Obedience  b. 9 Feb 1644, d. 29 Mar 1734
Smith, Samuel  b. 4 Dec 1651, d. 18 Sep 1726
DC
District of Columbia
Washington
Goode, George Brown (Dr.)  b. 13 Feb 1851, d. 7 Sep 1896
Smithsonian Institution
Goode, George Brown (Dr.)  b. 13 Feb 1851, d. 7 Sep 1896
Delaware
Craighead, Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1729, d. c 1815
Hood, Mary  b. 26 Oct 1783, d. 15 Nov 1821
Hopkins, Jane Copes  b. 16 Mar 1815, d. 23 Jul 1900
Johnson, (?)  b. c 1860, d. b 1 Jun 1880
Johnson, Clarence  b. c 1874
Johnson, Florence  b. c 1867
Peery, Albert J.  b. c 1853
Peery, Hetty E.  b. 12 Mar 1846, d. 23 Jan 1916
Peery, James  b. c 1700, d. c 1764
Peery, John Frank  b. c 1855, d. 12 Nov 1930
Peery, John M.  b. 15 Oct 1811, d. 24 Dec 1891
Peery, Sally  b. 3 Jun 1778, d. 2 Mar 1809
Peery, William  b. 9 Sep 1773, d. 13 Nov 1821
Peery, William  b. c 1844, d. 1924
Reeves, Mary  b. c 1707
Kent County
Dover
Peery, John  b. 1733, d. 1801
New Castle County
Peery, John  b. 1733, d. 1801
Immanuel Episcopal Church
Faulkner, Thomas  b. 1686, d. 28 Mar 1752
Ferree, Marie Catherine  b. 1683, d. 1760
Odessa
Old Drawyers Presbyterian Church
Peery, James  b. 1770, d. 1830
Peery, Mary  b. 1772
Peery, Sally  b. 3 Jun 1778, d. 2 Mar 1809
Peery, William  b. 9 Sep 1773, d. 13 Nov 1821
St. George's Hundred
Davis, Jane  b. c 1737, d. 22 Oct 1803
Peery, James  b. 1770, d. 1830
Peery, James Jr.  b. 1735, d. 17 Jan 1800
Peery, John  b. 1733, d. 1801
Peery, Mary  b. 1772
Peery, William  b. 9 Sep 1773, d. 13 Nov 1821
Sussex County
Peery, James  b. 1770, d. 1830
Peery, William  b. 1743, d. 14 Dec 1800
Broadkill Hundred
McColley, Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1798
McIlvaine, Wrixham  b. 6 Jul 1848
Mustard, Lydia  b. 1806, d. 1867
Peery, James  b. 1770, d. 1830
Peery, William  b. 9 Sep 1773, d. 13 Nov 1821
Peery, William  b. 17 Nov 1800, d. 6 Nov 1843
Cool Spring
Hood, Mary  b. 1747, d. 11 May 1787
Hood, Mary  b. 26 Oct 1783, d. 15 Nov 1821
McIlvaine, Alfred  b. 27 Feb 1825, d. 23 Jun 1861
Peery, Harriet J.  b. 1826, d. 7 Jun 1857
Peery, William  b. 1743, d. 14 Dec 1800
Wilson, Margaret  b. 19 Jan 1767, d. 24 Dec 1822
Cool Spring Presbyterian Church
Hood, Mary  b. 1747, d. 11 May 1787
Hopkins, Jane Copes  b. 16 Mar 1815, d. 23 Jul 1900
Peery, James  b. 1770, d. 1830
Peery, John M.  b. 15 Oct 1811, d. 24 Dec 1891
Peery, William  b. 1743, d. 14 Dec 1800
Peery, William  b. 17 Nov 1800, d. 6 Nov 1843
Indian River Hundred
Hopkins, Jane Copes  b. 16 Mar 1815, d. 23 Jul 1900
Johnson, Clarence  b. c 1874
Johnson, Florence  b. c 1867
Peery, Albert J.  b. c 1853
Peery, Hetty E.  b. 12 Mar 1846, d. 23 Jan 1916
Peery, John Frank  b. c 1855, d. 12 Nov 1930
Peery, John M.  b. 15 Oct 1811, d. 24 Dec 1891
Peery, William  b. c 1844, d. 1924
Lewes
Marsh, Harriet  b. 1770, d. b 1827
Peery, William  b. 1743, d. 14 Dec 1800
Wilson, Margaret  b. 19 Jan 1767, d. 24 Dec 1822
Lewes Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Craighead, Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1729, d. c 1815
Wilson, Margaret  b. 19 Jan 1767, d. 24 Dec 1822
Wilson, Matthew  b. 15 Jan 1731, d. 31 Mar 1790
South Milford
McColley, Truston P.  b. 9 Mar 1793
Florida
(?), Cynthia Ann  b. c 1831
Goodman, Susan C.  b. c 1857
Hext, Anna  b. c 1840
Nezat, Constance Ann  b. 28 May 1965, d. 27 Nov 2003
Nezat, Joseph Martin  b. 18 Jun 1951, d. 20 Jun 1984
Duval County
Ortagus, Mary Carmen  b. 20 Jul 1912, d. 6 Dec 2007
Young, Lloyd Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 24 Jun 1969
Bayard
Ortagus, Mary Carmen  b. 20 Jul 1912, d. 6 Dec 2007
Jacksonville
Ortagus, Mary Carmen  b. 20 Jul 1912, d. 6 Dec 2007
Saint Joseph's Cemetery
Ortagus, Mary Carmen  b. 20 Jul 1912, d. 6 Dec 2007
Young, Lloyd Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 24 Jun 1969
Escambia County
Nezat, Joseph Martin  b. 18 Jun 1951, d. 20 Jun 1984
Nezat, Nicholas Dylan  b. 20 Oct 1992, d. 27 Dec 1992
Cantonment
Nezat, Constance Ann  b. 28 May 1965, d. 27 Nov 2003
Nezat, Lawrence Wilford  b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 24 Feb 1981
Spain, Frances Marian  b. 29 Jul 1927, d. 21 Sep 2000
200 Wegner Avenue
Spruel Memorial Cemetery
Cardin, Mable Madelyn  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 2 Jan 1983
Dean, Hattie R.  b. Jan 1889
Nezat, Betty Lou  b. 27 Apr 1930, d. 22 Jun 2015
Nezat, Charles Lloyd  b. 20 Mar 1932, d. 6 Apr 1992
Nezat, Constance Ann  b. 28 May 1965, d. 27 Nov 2003
Nezat, Ethel Geanna Vivian  b. 8 Jun 1911, d. 4 Jan 1997
Nezat, Frances Ann  b. 10 Oct 1927, d. 7 Dec 2021
Nezat, Josephine Olympe  b. 13 Jul 1908, d. 5 Jun 1993
Nezat, Lawrence Wilford  b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 24 Feb 1981
Nezat, Mary Louise  b. 25 Jul 1921, d. 31 Jan 2003
Nezat, Numa Luke Jr.  b. 3 Mar 1925, d. 20 Mar 1987
Nezat, Viola Agnes  b. 31 May 1919, d. 18 Jan 1997
Phillips, Ina Merrill  b. 22 Jul 1906, d. 7 Apr 1981
Phillips, Jack Dean  b. 11 Sep 1904, d. 6 Mar 1999
Phillips, Madison Erwin  b. 8 Mar 1920, d. 23 Feb 1985
Spain, Frances Marian  b. 29 Jul 1927, d. 21 Sep 2000
Pensacola
Gradenigo, Augustin  b. c 1775
Nezat, Joseph Martin  b. 18 Jun 1951, d. 20 Jun 1984
Nezat, Lawrence Wilford  b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 24 Feb 1981
Phillips, Ina Merrill  b. 22 Jul 1906, d. 7 Apr 1981
Salter, Margaret Isabelle  b. 21 Jul 1866, d. 28 Apr 1921
Barrancas National Cemetery
McDougle, Larry Gordon  b. 10 May 1941, d. 22 Jan 2007
Pensacola Memorial Gardens
Nezat, Nicholas Dylan  b. 20 Oct 1992, d. 27 Dec 1992
West Florida Hospital
Nezat, Numa Luke Jr.  b. 3 Mar 1925, d. 20 Mar 1987
Spain, Frances Marian  b. 29 Jul 1927, d. 21 Sep 2000
Leon County
Tallahassee
Caillouet, Norma Josephine  b. 17 May 1892, d. 29 Mar 1992
Marion County
Monroe
Dean, Hattie R.  b. Jan 1889
Santa Rosa County
Navarre
McDougle, Larry Gordon  b. 10 May 1941, d. 22 Jan 2007
Georgia
(?), (?)  b. c 1800
(?), (?)  b. c 1825
(?), Apenith  b. c 1807
(?), Columbia  b. c 1842
(?), Exra Lee  b. c 1840
(?), Jane  b. c 1822
(?), Sophronia Ann Eliza  b. 11 Dec 1830, d. 29 Jan 1873
Allen, James Sexton  b. 23 Dec 1832, d. 12 Jun 1918
Babb, Jane Ann  b. bt 1811 - 1815
Babb, Joel Goodwin  b. 30 Dec 1837, d. 21 Dec 1914
Babb, John N  b. 1798
Barr, Mary  b. c 1815, d. 1886
Bevil, John  b. c 1827
Blackstock, Caroline Cassandra  b. 10 Mar 1844, d. 7 Jun 1873
Blasingame, James Barnett  b. 27 Dec 1837, d. 16 Dec 1910
Bunn, Sallie  b. 28 Oct 1849, d. 27 Jan 1910
Caswell, William L.  b. c 1782, d. b 12 Jul 1860
Childers, Alexander Lawson  b. c 1828
Childers, James P.  b. c 1823, d. b 22 Jun 1900
Clayton, Susan Brown  b. 21 May 1886, d. 1 Jan 1972
Collier, Benjamin Columbus II  b. 1790, d. 17 Jan 1846
Collier, Charles Bruce  b. 22 Jan 1837, d. 27 Feb 1888
Collier, Joseph William Sr.  b. 11 Dec 1814, d. 22 Mar 1871
Collier, Lucy Blanche  b. 31 Aug 1834, d. 15 Jun 1910
Collier, Margaret Lane  b. 24 Sep 1838, d. 14 Oct 1841
Collier, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Aug 1805, d. a 1 Jun 1880
Collier, William Durdon  b. 3 Jun 1825, d. 29 Jul 1869
Delaney, Emma  b. c 1850
Dunlap, John B.  b. Sep 1834, d. 24 Jul 1904
Evitt, Leonidas C.  b. 8 Sep 1853
Evitt, Mitchell Alexander  b. 25 Dec 1854, d. 9 Dec 1929
Evitt, William R.  b. 4 Sep 1856, d. 14 Mar 1935
Faulkner, Mary Catherine  b. 1716, d. 1780
Ferguson, Jane  b. c 1847
Floyd, Susan Lalie  b. 15 Oct 1854, d. 27 Oct 1888
Ford, James Barry  b. c 1801, d. b 1852
Freeman, James Delaware  b. 25 Nov 1802, d. 29 Aug 1844
Fuller, Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. 28 Apr 1895
Glawson, Starlington Barington  b. 28 Jul 1862, d. 26 Jan 1932
Gray, Peggie  b. c 1850
Green, A. L.  b. c 1840
Green, Exer Lee  b. 16 Aug 1856, d. 28 Mar 1931
Green, Kate  b. 21 May 1867, d. 8 Feb 1932
Green, Malinda Ann  b. 22 Sep 1847, d. 20 Aug 1899
Griffin, Mary Mills  b. 27 Oct 1871, d. 11 Aug 1953
Griffin, Shode F.  b. c 1850
Hancock, Allen  b. c 1850
Hancock, Martha Ann  b. c 1838
Hancock, Sophronia  b. c 1850
Harris, William A.  b. 5 Apr 1834, d. 20 Jan 1908
Hinkle, Francis L.  b. 17 Aug 1899, d. 6 Nov 1980
Horn, William Henry  b. 15 Jan 1846, d. 30 Jan 1928
Hubert, Robert Wallace  b. 18 Dec 1833, d. 17 Feb 1918
Huff, Harry T.  b. c 1844
Isler, Frederick  b. c 1824
Jordan, Ambrose Pellum  b. c 1830, d. 12 Feb 1917
Lewis, Freeman  b. 1806
Lowery, Elizabeth Martha Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1853, d. 24 May 1921
McSwain, Elisabeth  b. c 1825
Meador, Mary  b. c 1755
Mixon, Elizabeth  b. c 1808
Morris, George W Jr.  b. 1826
Morris, Mattie Irene  b. 5 Jul 1898, d. 25 Dec 1981
Payne, Frances  b. 17 Mar 1803, d. 1 Apr 1893
Pearson, Dorcas  d. b 30 May 1839
Rawls, R. G.  b. c 1860
Rentz, Charles E.  b. Aug 1848, d. 1923
Rentz, George S.  b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 5 Sep 1919
Rentz, John Alexander  b. 6 Jun 1850, d. 9 Jan 1922
Rentz, Thomas H.  b. 3 Mar 1847, d. 4 Jan 1911
Sealy, Albert Judson  b. 7 Sep 1924, d. 29 Mar 1992
Sengoloney, Neno Robert  b. 21 Sep 1885
Sheffield, West  b. 1852, d. 1879
Sosebee, John B.  b. 10 May 1870, d. 29 Jun 1932
Tyler, Robert  b. c 1835
Vickers, Martha Emma  b. 1 Jul 1835, d. 17 Jul 1911
Williams, Sussie  b. 19 Jun 1872, d. 31 Jan 1922
Wood, Berry M  b. 1845
Wood, Caleb  b. 9 Apr 1804
Wood, John Hamilton Jr.  b. Dec 1842
Wood, Martha Millie  b. 1887
Wood, William T  b. Jul 1843